BRR : 11976982
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Vadodara, Gujarat
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Mt Spares Rear Door Cover , Wiper Blade With Arm , Rear Door Hinze , Engine Mounting Pad , Spark Plug , Front Mudguard , Gear Lever Knob , Front Wheel Cylinder , Brake Booster , Side Indicator , Wiper Motor , Air Dryer , Rotory Switch , Cylinder Head Gasket , Air Dryer , Thermostat Valve , Clutch Cylinder Assy , Km Cable , Self Starter Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 69,328
Submission Date
24-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 69,328 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 72,510 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 76,074 L3
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 76,583 L4
Work Detail
bids are invited for mt spares rear door cover , wiper blade with arm , rear door hinze , engine mounting pad , spark plug , front mudguard , gear lever knob , front wheel cylinder , brake booster , side indicator , wiper motor , air dryer , rotory switch , cylinder head gasket , air dryer , thermostat valve , clutch cylinder assy , km cable , self starter
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download d1acf90e-854d-4ee8-9ab5-be59e62c3c8f result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 45d9d26f-8849-42cd-a9de-d9ba0fac6ca2 Tender Documents
Download 1786540522 Tender Documents
Download 9748367_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download reqmt_05_2026-08-12-18-32-17_68152d442d94bbb6144549775e123c48 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000