BRR : 9713135
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Jammu, Jammu And Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Brake Shoes Front , Brake Shoes Rear , Hub Cchek Nut , Gear Box Top Kit , Gear Lever End , Wiper Blade , Wiper Arm , Assy Link Rod Wiper , End Mounting Pad , Gasket Cylinder Head , Knuckle Bearing , Rear Door Lock , Body Assy Throttle , Fan Engine Cooling , Gear Shifting Lock , Timing Belt Total Quantity : 34 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 50,173
Submission Date
04-03-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 50,173 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 52,025 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 56,150 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for brake shoes front , brake shoes rear , hub cchek nut , gear box top kit , gear lever end , wiper blade , wiper arm , assy link rod wiper , end mounting pad , gasket cylinder head , knuckle bearing , rear door lock , body assy throttle , fan engine cooling , gear shifting lock , timing belt total quantity : 34
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 6023e531-3946-47fd-9389-5a570d26ce32 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download pres_brake_shoes_front_2026-02-22-13-58-10_03337ff5ec2ef238d0d69ffe1d0742f4 Tender Documents
Download 9027500_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 01ab65a4-950e-46df-b6da-beb9397dd76b Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000