BRR : 11976808
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Lalitpur, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Glass Assy Wind Screen Glass Assy Wind Screen , Vane Pump Assy , Timing Belt , Ball Brg , Front Hub Bearing , Kit Pad Assy Front , Fan Belt , Alternator 12V 55 , Assy Universal Joint , Rear Wheel Cyl Assy , Assy Belt Tensioner Read More
Tender Value
65,454
Contract Value
₹ 64,116
Saving / Difference
₹ 1,338 ▲
Submission Date
27-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
5 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 50.05
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 64,116 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 64,467 L3
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 68,000 L4
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 77,799 L5
Work Detail
bids are invited for glass assy wind screen glass assy wind screen , vane pump assy , timing belt , ball brg , front hub bearing , kit pad assy front , fan belt , alternator 12v 55 , assy universal joint , rear wheel cyl assy , assy belt tensioner
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 2f83675b-652b-45f9-86f3-bf403c031639 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download dae79287-2e7a-4770-a83a-ac3fdfd0b925 Tender Documents
Download 9764773_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download glass_assy_2026-08-17-13-03-12_145acc3a6225d8cdbbab22270fe8f2c7 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000