BRR : 11976805
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Bhuj, Gujarat
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Assy Spring Break Actuator , Set Of Seal Rear Axle , Shaft Sealing Gp , Dust Proof Cooler , Air Pipeline , Km Sensor , Acc Cable Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 42,615
Submission Date
31-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 45,100 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 42,615 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 49,255 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for assy spring break actuator , set of seal rear axle , shaft sealing gp , dust proof cooler , air pipeline , km sensor , acc cable
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download eae7d2de-c515-425f-a54e-b3f6cfaef71c result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 5f8fe638-88ee-4438-a5aa-847164788679 Tender Documents
Download 9765004_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download assy_spring_brake_actuator_specifications_2026-08-17-13-29-59_b354bace54956f39211af886abcc94d9 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000