BRR : 8315857
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  sikkim, Sikkim
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Wheel Speed Sensor Rear , Rubber Hose Uc Pipe To Egr Cooler , Map Sensor , Oil Seal Rear Axle Shaft , Coolant Hose Pipe , Alternator Rep Kit , Electrc Fan Assy , Rubber Eng Mtg Total Quantity : 14 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 46,899.98
Submission Date
22-11-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 58,000 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 53,200 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 46,899.98 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for wheel speed sensor rear , rubber hose uc pipe to egr cooler , map sensor , oil seal rear axle shaft , coolant hose pipe , alternator rep kit , electrc fan assy , rubber eng mtg total quantity : 14
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download bf8fb84b-5276-4993-b555-f709792ee035
Download File Name File Description
Download ce1c3414-24b7-420c-9ec1-7e3ddd0aeb36 Tender Documents
Download ts_wheel_spped_2025-11-11-17-48-46_a77546440cc5c50892ca46f2007bf2fc Tender Documents
Download 8575604_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000