BRR : 11973140
Tender Brief : Tender for Repair Of 01No Air Compressor Of Ac System With Blowser Motor Of Scania Jh10an9492 At Antst,Lodna Area, Bccl Read More
Tender Value
₹
99,903
Contract Value
₹ 99,900
Saving / Difference
₹ 3
▲
Submission Date
18-08-2026
Contract Date
31-08-2026
Completion Date
8 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,06,800 | L3 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,05,600 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 99,900 | L1 |
Work Detail
tender for repair of 01no air compressor of ac system with blowser motor of scania jh10an9492 at antst,lodna area, bccl
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | eb8d1cc8-1ec3-48cc-b1dd-cef856bf3d2f | financialevaluation notice |
| Download | boqcomparativechart | document |
| Download | finance_376254 | document |
| Download | finsummary_376254 | document |
| Download | techsummary_376254 | document |
| Download | 801ac32e-8cca-45e1-89ba-768123ea887e | result notice |
| Download | wo28 | document |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000