BRR : 11810795
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Dhanbad, Jharkhand
Tender Brief : Tender for Repair Of 01No Air Compressor Of Ac System With Blower Motor Of Escort Crane Rt30 At Antst, Lodna Area, Bccl Read More
Tender Value
92,818
Contract Value
₹ 92,810
Saving / Difference
₹ 8 ▲
Submission Date
28-07-2026
Contract Date
10-08-2026
Completion Date
8 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 95,789 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 97,458 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 92,810 L1
Work Detail
tender for repair of 01no air compressor of ac system with blower motor of escort crane rt30 at antst, lodna area, bccl
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 24216d50-7a67-4ec4-a5a1-b9dbd7c9d459 result notice
Download wo26 document
Download 30d7e28c-e20d-4203-9203-b5157c79f7be financialevaluation notice
Download boqcomparativechart document
Download finance_375052 document
Download finsummary_375052 document
Download techsummary_375052 document
Download File Name File Description
Download aa5ec96f-ede2-4068-95d1-884cbdc1576d Tender Documents
Download BOQ_375052 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 (17) Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000