BRR : 11973138
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Dhanbad, Jharkhand
Tender Brief : Tender for Repair And Rewind And Failed Parts New Change Self Startor 3No. 24V Delco Remy 50Mt And Alternator 3 No.24V Delco Remy 160 S Of Dozer 11672,11850,12115 At Antst,Lodna Area, Bccl Read More
Tender Value
99,066
Contract Value
₹ 99,060
Saving / Difference
₹ 6 ▲
Submission Date
18-08-2026
Contract Date
31-08-2026
Completion Date
8 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,06,800 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,05,680 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 99,060 L1
Work Detail
tender for repair and rewind and failed parts new change self startor 3no. 24v delco remy 50mt and alternator 3 no.24v delco remy 160 s of dozer 11672,11850,12115 at antst,lodna area, bccl
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 17fea7a1-0998-412a-b732-d6adf34a3da4 financialevaluation notice
Download boqcomparativechart document
Download finance_376259 document
Download boqcomparativechart document
Download finance_376259 document
Download finsummary_376259 document
Download techsummary_376259 document
Download 79546422-2bab-45e9-97f9-1f3d530adb3b result notice
Download wo30 document
Download File Name File Description
Download 12e3ed01-1e30-48e8-86a2-fd9e540c0382 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_376259 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 (17) Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000