BRR : 11381768
Tender Brief : Tender for Repair And Rewind And Failed Parts New Change Self Startor 2No. 24V Delco Remy 50Mt And Alternator 2 No.24V Delco Remy 160 S Of Drill Rel Sl No 511 And Idm30 Sl No. 6863 At Antst,Lodna Area, Bccl Read More
Tender Value
₹
77,634
Contract Value
₹ 77,634
Saving / Difference
₹ 0
Submission Date
18-06-2026
Contract Date
27-06-2026
Completion Date
8 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 80,000 | L2 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 81,000 | L3 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 77,634 | L1 |
Work Detail
tender for repair and rewind and failed parts new change self startor 2no. 24v delco remy 50mt and alternator 2 no.24v delco remy 160 s of drill rel sl no 511 and idm30 sl no. 6863 at antst,lodna area, bccl
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 0a63cc9f-d740-41f3-beb3-16a3cc996291 | financialevaluation notice |
| Download | boqcomparativechart | document |
| Download | finance_373764 | document |
| Download | finsummary_373764 | document |
| Download | techsummary_373764 | document |
| Download | ab3f6669-b5f6-4339-8476-3c72aaa605a6 | result notice |
| Download | wo09 | document |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000