BRR : 11970975
Tender Brief : Supply Of gasket kit for elgi air compressor , gasket kit for elgi air compressor model rr 20 070 (of), gasket kit part no. 072470619, co nsisting of 14 different gasket items (25 nos.) in one complete maintenance kit for scheduled and unsched uled maintenance, make: elgi equipment ltd., as per attached specification. [ warranty period: 30 mont hs after the date of delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 93,845.4
Submission Date
27-08-2026
Contract Date
31-08-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 93,845.4 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of gasket kit for elgi air compressor , gasket kit for elgi air compressor model rr 20 070 (of), gasket kit part no. 072470619, co nsisting of 14 different gasket items (25 nos.) in one complete maintenance kit for scheduled and unsched uled maintenance, make: elgi equipment ltd., as per attached specification. [ warranty period: 30 mont hs after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | d9aa878b-3b5a-4b58-9725-75f5783f72b1 | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000