BRR : 11967466
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Allahabad, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Wheel Brg Front Wheel Brg Front , Assy Ball Joint Lh Thread , Solenoid Switch , Armature Assy , Suspension Bush Kit , Ignition Switch , Belt V Ribbed , Hose Assy , Suspension Bush Kit , Combination Switch , Fly Wheel Ring , Rep Kit Air Dryer Assy , R Kit For Accessories Wiper Read More
Tender Value
2,00,000
Contract Value
₹ 35,596
Saving / Difference
₹ 1,64,404 ▲
Submission Date
28-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 35,596 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 37,788 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 39,482 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for wheel brg front wheel brg front , assy ball joint lh thread , solenoid switch , armature assy , suspension bush kit , ignition switch , belt v ribbed , hose assy , suspension bush kit , combination switch , fly wheel ring , rep kit air dryer assy , r kit for accessories wiper
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download e3039275-2ad6-4521-acc0-866f968347b1 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download d354bfc5-2094-437a-b045-869cebeb3be9 Tender Documents
Download 9770267_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download specifications_mt_2026-08-18-12-17-29_69899aab3dc7435072edf97bc4c23c69 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000