BRR : 8352533
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Bhopal, Madhya Pradesh
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Cyl Assy Rear Wheel Rh , Starter Kit , Switch Assy Solenoid , Injector , Relay , Pwr Rly 12V , Horn Assy , Pad , Lock Assy Steering , Joint Front Wheel , Brg Front Wheel , Loom Wire , Armature Assy , Drive Assy , Air Filter , Ac Filter , Blade Assy Wiper , Suspension Bush Set , Tank Water Reserver , Oil Seal , O Ring Spark Plug , Lock Assy Gate Side Lh , Hose Radiator Outlet , Hose Pipe Total Quantity : 42 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 36,182
Submission Date
27-11-2025
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 36,182 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 38,909 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 38,928 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for cyl assy rear wheel rh , starter kit , switch assy solenoid , injector , relay , pwr rly 12v , horn assy , pad , lock assy steering , joint front wheel , brg front wheel , loom wire , armature assy , drive assy , air filter , ac filter , blade assy wiper , suspension bush set , tank water reserver , oil seal , o ring spark plug , lock assy gate side lh , hose radiator outlet , hose pipe total quantity : 42
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download a5cb886f-7678-4d6e-b678-b502c1b5934e
Download File Name File Description
Download mt_65_2025-11-17-16-27-47_bf711c58404b2bcf4f06a351135d3905 Tender Documents
Download 8599255_Boq_0 Tender Documents
Download 280b68a8-31c0-49d1-a4ff-2c267423e0b4 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000