BRR : 11964450
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Thane, Maharashtra
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Set Of Oil Filter, Air Filter Oil Separator For Screw Air Compressor As Per Annexure A Total Quantity : 3 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 25,488
Submission Date
13-07-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
7 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 29,028 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 38,100 L4
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 2,68,500 L7
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 25,488 L1
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 69,135 L6
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 47,376.99 L5
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 36,957.6 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for set of oil filter, air filter oil separator for screw air compressor as per annexure a total quantity : 3
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 548b8ba3-1954-4c5d-af5f-821d54e45531 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 07fe041d-7945-44e2-8da7-b0648b70ac6d Tender Documents
Download annexure_2026-07-03-10-14-32_ad90d4eaaaaf8adeb43d768838319a91 Tender Documents
Download buyer_specification_document2080191074_2026-07-03-10-14-32_cc21dd281f8b1a88cc82a1c374dabe25 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000