BRR : 11704805
Tender Brief : Bids Are Invited For Air Filter Core , Oil Filter Core , Oil Separator , Screw Compressor Oil Total Quantity : 16 Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 3,02,538.98
Submission Date
11-04-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 3,02,538.98 | L1 |
Work Detail
bids are invited for air filter core , oil filter core , oil separator , screw compressor oil total quantity : 16
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 5fb8e986-2917-4f65-a8fe-1188c178ceb5 | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 588154a8-7e53-45d9-a37e-914a06fa93f7 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 1774086759 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 1774087946 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 1774087971 | Tender Documents |
| Download | tcm_2026-03-21-14-52-50_d8aeb6d65af0d1d074c3299544e9356a | Tender Documents |
| Download | tcm_2026-03-21-14-54-41_45edbf32b59a0973c655d0b758b7fc6a | Tender Documents |
| Download | tcm_2026-03-21-14-56-47_9706e5bc3b02c6c02854c55c0f5e0e53 | Tender Documents |
| Download | tcm_2026-03-21-15-00-15_fea6a53806cb5bd37f93429b50bff3a9 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000