BRR : 11964109
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Jogulamba Gadwal, Telangana
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Consumables For Sangameswara Swamy Temple Coconut Brooms , Soft Brooms , Plastic Buckets , Plastic Mugs , Plastic Pots , Door Mats , Floor Cleaning Stick , Plastic Dust Bins , Big Broom Dust Pan Big Size , Sickles , Duster Cloth , 6 Liver Lock And Keys Small Size , Cob Web Removers , Rechargeable Led Lights , Water Pipes1inch Dia Of 30Mt Length , Plastic Chairs , 20 Watt Led Batten Light , Led Blubs Rechargeable , First Aid Box , Axes , Plastic Water Dispenser Bottle Blue Color 20L 20 Liter Mineral Water Dispensers Jar Drinking Water Can , Distilled Water Bottles , Brush ... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 80,885
Submission Date
04-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
7 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 83,200 L2
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 84,200 L3
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 80,885 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for consumables for sangameswara swamy temple coconut brooms , soft brooms , plastic buckets , plastic mugs , plastic pots , door mats , floor cleaning stick , plastic dust bins , big broom dust pan big size , sickles , duster cloth , 6 liver lock and keys small size , cob web removers , rechargeable led lights , water pipes1inch dia of 30mt length , plastic chairs , 20 watt led batten light , led blubs rechargeable , first aid box , axes , plastic water dispenser bottle blue color 20l 20 liter mineral water dispensers jar drinking water can , distilled water bottles , brush cutter head , brush cutter wire , eagle gardening tools , bathroom freshener , all out machine and refill , surf powder kg , scissors , umbrellas , fire extinguisher , bleaching powder for bathroom cleaning , sponges cleaning , aluminum ladder 10 feet foldable total quantity : 189
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 7869acee-fcb2-42e1-9e34-771162645139 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 1a47ddb0-9e51-4950-8f7c-d08d53067422 Tender Documents
Download 9604878_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download specification_sangameswara_2026-07-14-14-24-55_67760295d45051c2408b3741ef8439bb Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000