BRR : 11964113
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Jogulamba Gadwal, Telangana
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Consumables For Navabrahma Group Of Temples Coconut Brooms , Plastic Buckets , Plastic Mugs , Soft Brooms , Plastic Pots , Door Mats , Floor Cleaning Stick , Stainless Steel Dustbins Of Capacity 60 Litres , Broom Dust Pan Medium Size , Sickles Small , Duster Cloth , 6 Liver Lock And Keys Small , Cob Web Removers , Rechargeable Led Lights , Water Pipes1inch Dia Of 30Mt Length , Electrical Led Tube Lights , Led Blubs Rechargeable , Electrical Wire Bundle 2 And Half Core Bundle , First Aid Box , Insulation Type , Hammer , Axes , Distilled Water Bottles , Eagle Gardening Tool... Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 89,440
Submission Date
04-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
6 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 92,150 L2
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 89,440 L1
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 93,150 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for consumables for navabrahma group of temples coconut brooms , plastic buckets , plastic mugs , soft brooms , plastic pots , door mats , floor cleaning stick , stainless steel dustbins of capacity 60 litres , broom dust pan medium size , sickles small , duster cloth , 6 liver lock and keys small , cob web removers , rechargeable led lights , water pipes1inch dia of 30mt length , electrical led tube lights , led blubs rechargeable , electrical wire bundle 2 and half core bundle , first aid box , insulation type , hammer , axes , distilled water bottles , eagle gardening tools , umbrellas , fire extinguisher , garbage covers of 60 litres capacity , hand gloves one pair total quantity : 470
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 0968ffc5-d5ae-495b-94f3-c21dbaf30f3a result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download e9df072b-f534-4035-b445-1427704cc3fa Tender Documents
Download 9604481_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download specification_2026-07-14-13-33-53_64ebd00cfcfd88151b9b994992db92c5 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000