BRR : 11963020
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Kamrup, Assam
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Mt Stores Starter Motor 12V - 2786-1599-9931 , Head L - 6220-72-0000178 , Roller Brg - F-0244010 , Taper Roller Brg - 2575-3530-3102 , Sprocket Chain - 3020-015963 , Bearing Frt Wheel - 09265M41001 , Door Lock - Nk/Tata/00025 , Front Hub Oil Inner Seal - F2748100 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 42,764
Submission Date
27-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 42,764 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 48,570 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 50,300 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for mt stores starter motor 12v - 2786-1599-9931 , head l - 6220-72-0000178 , roller brg - f-0244010 , taper roller brg - 2575-3530-3102 , sprocket chain - 3020-015963 , bearing frt wheel - 09265m41001 , door lock - nk/tata/00025 , front hub oil inner seal - f2748100
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 0f4ec72a-8196-4278-a718-c0a5bbf63202 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download b1a6f2cf-0295-4df4-9bce-62ee3a6bad2c Tender Documents
Download 9767847_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download boq_mt_62_2026-08-17-19-34-11_f1bb8c81bd7f221321f90b230e5447bd Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000