BRR : 11931480
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Bhuj, Gujarat
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Body Assy Throttle , Bearing Front Wheel , Oil Seal , Bearing Tappered Roller , Cover Assy Clutch , Disc Clutch , Lock Assy Steering , Clutch Master Cyliner 19 Dia , Bearing Assy Front , Ac Condensor Relay , Chain Sprocket Kit , Fuel Pump Motor Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 30,101
Submission Date
20-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 32,700 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 34,760 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 30,101 L1
Work Detail
bids are invited for body assy throttle , bearing front wheel , oil seal , bearing tappered roller , cover assy clutch , disc clutch , lock assy steering , clutch master cyliner 19 dia , bearing assy front , ac condensor relay , chain sprocket kit , fuel pump motor
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 5e15d4e2-f7ec-4095-8e16-84163874b993 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 61d3f731-b910-4104-bea6-fa76ddf3e8c1 Tender Documents
Download 9736136_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download body_assy_throttle_specifications_2026-08-10-18-00-44_3c9da2dfaeb9994daadfacc3733caa8e Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000