BRR : 11960050
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Speedometer Speedometer , Air Filter , Kick Starting , Chain Sprocket Set , Crank Position Sensor , Lower Coolant Hose Pipe , Bendix Drive , Self Bush , Abs Sensor Rear , Air Cleaner Hose , Fan Belt , Belt Timing Tensioner Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 13,935
Submission Date
20-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 19,415 | L2 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 13,935 | L1 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 20,387 | L3 |
Work Detail
bids are invited for speedometer speedometer , air filter , kick starting , chain sprocket set , crank position sensor , lower coolant hose pipe , bendix drive , self bush , abs sensor rear , air cleaner hose , fan belt , belt timing tensioner
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | fb42ae2d-44d9-45a9-977a-be1ea39618b7 | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | f3705851-3587-4cd5-850c-f03f6477b4e7 | Tender Documents |
| Download | 9711940_Boq_1 | Tender Documents |
| Download | speedometer_2026-08-05-13-18-28_c673a9ca5a4e1a1d5d22a021feb28609 | Tender Documents |
| Download | TERMS_fad81a8e-94a1-453a-85bb1785918943525_JCOIC150 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000