BRR : 11959890
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Bikaner, Rajasthan
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Mt Spares Flap , Wiper 450Mm Swf 108859 , Bent Tube Rubber , Wiper Blade Front , Power Steering Filter Kit , Lock Side Cover , Air Filter Primary , Dia 3 8 Hose , Fixing Bracket Assy , Tapper Roller Brg 80X140x35 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 34,161
Submission Date
24-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 34,161 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 37,350 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 41,100 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for mt spares flap , wiper 450mm swf 108859 , bent tube rubber , wiper blade front , power steering filter kit , lock side cover , air filter primary , dia 3 8 hose , fixing bracket assy , tapper roller brg 80x140x35
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 70b3962d-9c54-4c17-9057-f29ca8409e41 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download f00bbf76-8b6f-47b6-a0d3-6de80bb1d53f Tender Documents
Download 9728890_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download flap_2026-08-08-12-17-57_eb6eed1a31a90f70ea2eec60ab8de02b Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000