BRR : 11959367
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Sikkim, Sikkim
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Spares Sleeve Cyl Assy , Pipe Assy , Hose Pipe Hyd , Air Pressure Pipe Hyd , U Bolt , Wheel Bearing , Oil Seal , Cooupling , Clutch Plate Assy , Pressure Plate Assy , Sleeve Cyl Assy Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 72,482.98
Submission Date
27-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 72,482.98 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 88,880 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 89,231 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for spares sleeve cyl assy , pipe assy , hose pipe hyd , air pressure pipe hyd , u bolt , wheel bearing , oil seal , cooupling , clutch plate assy , pressure plate assy , sleeve cyl assy
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download d37881a4-d77c-401d-b2c6-19ac87390ef9 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 1298f307-ba9c-4a56-9fb2-7cab94f8e752 Tender Documents
Download 9761767_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download ts_mt_22_2026-08-16-06-09-21_0d282cac6a2953f159e57f955ccd0454 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000