BRR : 10990326
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Jammu, Jammu and Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for PRESSURE PLATE , CLUTCH PLATE , RELEASE BEARING , ASSY PIPE COOLANT BY PASS , ASSY HIGH PRESSURE HOSE , SEAL KIT VALVE SLEEVE , OIL SEAL Total Quantity : 11 Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 40,598
Submission Date
05-05-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 48,815 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 40,598 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 61,169 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for pressure plate , clutch plate , release bearing , assy pipe coolant by pass , assy high pressure hose , seal kit valve sleeve , oil seal total quantity : 11
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 4410b819-93e8-4a36-a9dd-c4e7392c0b78 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download c8ab58a0-e135-45ce-adfe-5bf9645cd2af Tender Documents
Download 9259636_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download mt_012_2026-04-25-17-31-27_c2ae01c0a6e8fce6d9b245124dbf951f Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000