BRR : 11931598
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Jammu, Jammu and Kashmir
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Boq Bid Lock Washer , Lock Assy Front Door Rh , Poly V Belt , Dual Brake Valve , Front Hub Bearing , Fuel Filter 2 Pin , Air Filter Element , Assy Oil Filter , Spider Universal Joint Vehicular , Tapper Roller Bearing Front Hub , Flexible Hose Assy , Roller Ring Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 78,864
Submission Date
22-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 81,400 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 78,864 L1
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 86,160 L3
Work Detail
bids are invited for boq bid lock washer , lock assy front door rh , poly v belt , dual brake valve , front hub bearing , fuel filter 2 pin , air filter element , assy oil filter , spider universal joint vehicular , tapper roller bearing front hub , flexible hose assy , roller ring
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 0b969e8e-ab30-4d81-b125-7afc33fede92 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 154e1827-e645-4998-ae7d-bf47632f060f Tender Documents
Download 9730119_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download mt_036_2026-08-08-16-51-03_b607abe91f7be9e1b260f916a22b4c01 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000