BRR : 11959548
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Ambala, Haryana
Tender Brief : Bids Are invited for Cyl Assy Hyd Brake Master , Lock Nut , Lock Washer , Oil Seal , Joint Assy Universal , Bearing Front Wheel , Knuckle Bearing , Fuse , Clutch Plate New Model , Cover Assy , Brake Shoe Liner Set Front , Brake Liner Set Rear , Spider Universal Joint Vehicular , Reverse Light Switch , Needle Roller Brg With Kit , Wheel Bearing Rear , Brake Shoe Revits Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 78,562.4
Submission Date
24-08-2026
Contract Date
Ref. Document
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 78,562.4 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 1,17,843.6 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 98,203.04 L2
Work Detail
bids are invited for cyl assy hyd brake master , lock nut , lock washer , oil seal , joint assy universal , bearing front wheel , knuckle bearing , fuse , clutch plate new model , cover assy , brake shoe liner set front , brake liner set rear , spider universal joint vehicular , reverse light switch , needle roller brg with kit , wheel bearing rear , brake shoe revits
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download e7f6daa3-6e06-4068-9ecf-f14eecccf46b result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download ebdb6f61-691b-495b-bff2-5ef27c9637e4 Tender Documents
Download 9751749_Boq_1 Tender Documents
Download bid_doc_2026-08-13-14-07-16_745b5c1b0cf71d464ba07ebe29c7a76e Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000