BRR : 11892290
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Sambalpur, Odisha
Tender Brief : Supply Of bimetallic terminal connector to suit zebra acsr conductor and 30 dia copper stud of ct/cb/traction power transformer/la. (ri no.11011 & 11012) rdso spec: ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13-rev-1 or latest, rdso drw: eti/ psi /p/ 11010 or latest, Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 22,396.4
Submission Date
05-08-2026
Contract Date
18-08-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 22,396.4 L1
Work Detail
supply of bimetallic terminal connector to suit zebra acsr conductor and 30 dia copper stud of ct/cb/traction power transformer/la. (ri no.11011 & 11012) rdso spec: ti/spc/ohe/fittings/0130-10/13-rev-1 or latest, rdso drw: eti/ psi /p/ 11010 or latest,
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 6953b520-3840-4d6c-87bf-649dd6675d34 result notice
Download File Name File Description
Download 5706058 Tender Documents
Download 5706061 Tender Documents
Download 400c3222-5450-41a2-ad2a-1e4d0d1c4a6c Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000