BRR : 11840154
Tender Brief : Supply Of bimetallic terminal connector to suit zebra acsr conductor and 30 dia copperstud of ct/cb/traction power transformer (11011 & 11012) as per rdso specification noti/spc/ohe/fitting/0130- (10/13), rev-1 and drawing no eti/psi/p/11010, rec- c or latest (withfasteners complete). Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 48,616
Submission Date
27-07-2026
Contract Date
13-08-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 48,616 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of bimetallic terminal connector to suit zebra acsr conductor and 30 dia copperstud of ct/cb/traction power transformer (11011 & 11012) as per rdso specification noti/spc/ohe/fitting/0130- (10/13), rev-1 and drawing no eti/psi/p/11010, rec- c or latest (withfasteners complete).
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | d794125c-23a6-4305-8761-8556eb7c26b6 | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000