BRR : 11881926
Tender Brief : Tender for Installation Of Solar Street Light Within Booth No 24/167 Rangmohan And Purba Chenga, Chenga Panighatta G.P, Block Development Office Mirik Read More
Tender Value
₹
9,98,033
Contract Value
₹ 9,20,186.67
Saving / Difference
₹ 77,846
▲
Submission Date
07-01-2026
Contract Date
17-08-2026
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 9,20,186.67 | L1 |
Work Detail
tender for installation of solar street light within booth no 24/167 rangmohan and purba chenga, chenga panighatta g.p, block development office mirik
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 09db003b-ab50-4bed-bfea-41ef6f3fc26c | financialevaluation notice |
| Download | boqcomparativechart | document |
| Download | finance_2360406 | document |
| Download | boqcomparativechart | document |
| Download | finance_2360406 | document |
| Download | finsummary_2360406 | document |
| Download | technical_2360406 | document |
| Download | techsummary_2360406 | document |
| Download | c2a34902-8929-4af4-bdda-b81f8d0a62df | result notice |
| Download | AOC | document |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000