BRR : 11850776
Tender Brief : Tender for Installation Of Solar Street Light Within Booth No 24/169 Panighatta, Chenga Panighatta G.P, Block Development Office Mirik Read More
Tender Value
₹
5,53,365
Contract Value
₹ 5,33,997.21
Saving / Difference
₹ 19,368
▲
Submission Date
11-11-2025
Contract Date
19-12-2025
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,53,364.98 | L3 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,47,831.33 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 5,33,997.21 | L1 |
Work Detail
tender for installation of solar street light within booth no 24/169 panighatta, chenga panighatta g.p, block development office mirik
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | f041a5f3-ddee-4c69-9be1-66729c97258c | financialevaluation notice |
| Download | boqcomparativechart | document |
| Download | finance_2176281 | document |
| Download | finsummary_2176281 | document |
| Download | technical_2176281 | document |
| Download | techsummary_2176281 | document |
| Download | 61b11ba1-b79f-40bb-a52f-39f588ead98a | result notice |
| Download | AOC | document |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000