BRR : 11712131
Tender Brief : Supply Of aoh kit for elgi compressor model crc 150 as per elgi part no. 072403659 consisting of 14 items as per annexure. Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 78,012.16
Submission Date
13-07-2026
Contract Date
30-07-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 78,012.16 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of aoh kit for elgi compressor model crc 150 as per elgi part no. 072403659 consisting of 14 items as per annexure.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | c1d7b31d-b808-4df0-9180-e58631f1dc77 | result notice |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000