BRR : 9861923
Tender Brief : Supply Of kit aoh to elgi part no. 072403659 , kit aoh to elgi part no. 072403659 for auxiliary compressor model no. crc 150(elgi make kit). [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 92,866
Submission Date
19-03-2026
Contract Date
24-03-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 92,866 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of kit aoh to elgi part no. 072403659 , kit aoh to elgi part no. 072403659 for auxiliary compressor model no. crc 150(elgi make kit). [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ]
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 3b8f617d-3292-481d-8902-9742c5e006e3 | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 3d80128b-6ae8-4764-a3f4-bdeb80dfc373 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000