BRR : 11484644
Tender Brief : Tender for Hiring Of 1 No. Diesel / Petrol Driven Van / Jeep For Official Use Of Executive Engineer / Oandm / South Kanchipuram Read More
Tender Value
₹
4,80,000
Contract Value
₹ 25,400
Saving / Difference
₹ 4,54,600
▲
Submission Date
01-07-2026
Contract Date
27-08-2026
Completion Date
365 days
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 25,400 | L1 |
Work Detail
tender for hiring of 1 no. diesel / petrol driven van / jeep for official use of executive engineer / oandm / south kanchipuram
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | c667c883-ff85-4a7a-91a8-6fb389dd122b | technicalevaluation notice |
| Download | technical_814462 | document |
| Download | techsummary_814462 | document |
| Download | d22d0249-2c7c-4ef8-8f19-6db5b4f401ed | result notice |
| Download | AOC11 | document |
| Download | boqcomparativechart | document |
| Download | finance_814462 | document |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000