BRR : 11269486
Tender Brief : Tender for Hiring Of 1 No. Diesel / Petrol Driven Van / Jeep For Official Use Of Exserviceman Military Squad Attached To Assistant Executive Engineer / Operation / Kanchipuram Read More
Tender Value
₹
4,92,000
Contract Value
₹ 20,200
Saving / Difference
₹ 4,71,800
▲
Submission Date
05-06-2026
Contract Date
20-07-2026
Completion Date
365 days
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 20,200 | L1 |
Work Detail
tender for hiring of 1 no. diesel / petrol driven van / jeep for official use of exserviceman military squad attached to assistant executive engineer / operation / kanchipuram
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 7f96bb39-cd1f-4de4-a2f4-86c8e83b0ff5 | technicalevaluation notice |
| Download | technical_812835 | document |
| Download | techsummary_812835 | document |
| Download | bfac6ad8-1cf3-40b8-849c-8a5e2fdd8880 | result notice |
| Download | boqcomparativechart | document |
| Download | finance_812835 | document |
| Download | boqcomparativechart | document |
| Download | finance_812835 | document |
| Download | LOA03 | document |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000