BRR : 11219130
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  24 Paraganas North, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Tender for The Work- Repair And Renovation Toilet At Bajitpur High School At Mouza Bajitpur In Malipota Gram Panchayat Under Bagdah Panchayat Samity Of North 24 Parganas.. Scheme Id: 115660140 (Fund:15Th Cfc 2025-26). Read More
Tender Value
99,994
Contract Value
₹ 89,794.61
Saving / Difference
₹ 10,199 ▲
Submission Date
10-03-2026
Contract Date
25-06-2026
Completion Date
45 days
Participated Bidder List
5 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 99,974 L4
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 99,994 L5
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 94,984.3 L2
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 99,864.01 L3
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 89,794.61 L1
Work Detail
tender for the work- repair and renovation toilet at bajitpur high school at mouza bajitpur in malipota gram panchayat under bagdah panchayat samity of north 24 parganas.. scheme id: 115660140 (fund:15th cfc 2025-26).
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 456f3de1-4730-45cc-a036-d675fec25757 technicalevaluation notice
Download techsummary_2497630 document
Download 49058aea-3872-49c1-aec9-17b964d390e2 financialevaluation notice
Download boqcomparativechart document
Download 0b8246a0-ed63-44c8-b595-a540dd6f5ec1 result notice
Download finsummary_2497630 document
Download File Name File Description
Download 982133c7-ae6a-4558-aa54-b81167a41da0 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_2497630 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Download E8 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000