BRR : 11219131
Tender Brief : Tender for The Work- Installation Of Solar Light From Bagdah Radhabhalav Mandir To Bagdah Palpara At Mouza Bagdah In Bagdah Gram Panchayat Under Bagdah Panchayat Samity Of North 24 Parganas. Scheme Id: 116407274 (Fund:15Th Cfc 2025-26). Read More
Tender Value
₹
2,91,669
Contract Value
₹ 1,93,172.38
Saving / Difference
₹ 98,497
▲
Submission Date
10-03-2026
Contract Date
25-06-2026
Completion Date
45 days
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,50,864.51 | L3 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,59,002.07 | L4 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 2,33,338.12 | L2 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,93,172.38 | L1 |
Work Detail
tender for the work- installation of solar light from bagdah radhabhalav mandir to bagdah palpara at mouza bagdah in bagdah gram panchayat under bagdah panchayat samity of north 24 parganas. scheme id: 116407274 (fund:15th cfc 2025-26).
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 6c347ac2-137a-48ff-b285-5e7273fe3950 | technicalevaluation notice |
| Download | techsummary_2497628 | document |
| Download | e4a3f4d8-b977-4614-88ad-e97dac1f9011 | financialevaluation notice |
| Download | boqcomparativechart | document |
| Download | 37887c62-49bb-4c2c-9d06-7a960c309cbb | result notice |
| Download | finsummary_2497628 | document |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000