BRR : 10836668
Tender Brief : Tender for Construction Of Lane From H.No. 20/10 To H No. E-1054/2 Lohiya Gali No. 5 At East Babarpur By providing Rmc And Boundary Wall In Ward No 236 (Kard Uri) Ac-67(Babarpur) Shah (N) Zone.Rmc And Boundary Wall In Ward No 236 (Kard Uri) Ac-67(Babarpur) Shah (N) Zone. Read More
Tender Value
₹
21,20,610
Contract Value
₹ 17,53,957
Saving / Difference
₹ 3,66,653
▲
Submission Date
25-03-2026
Contract Date
04-06-2026
Completion Date
120 days
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | |||||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 17,53,957 | L1 |
Work Detail
tender for construction of lane from h.no. 20/10 to h no. e-1054/2 lohiya gali no. 5 at east babarpur by providing rmc and boundary wall in ward no 236 (kard uri) ac-67(babarpur) shah (n) zone.rmc and boundary wall in ward no 236 (kard uri) ac-67(babarpur) shah (n) zone.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | a38cf255-c253-41f5-9a07-9eafda84a706 | financialevaluation notice |
| Download | boqcomparativechart | boq document |
| Download | finance_317339 | aoc document |
| Download | finsummary_317339 | aoc document |
| Download | a5138b92-8a00-4fa6-a469-54f76dfdc544 | result notice |
| Download | 311 | document |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000