BRR : 10720676
Tender Brief : Tender for Construction Of Lane From H.No. 28/49A To H No. C-170 At East Babarpur Rana Pratap Gali No. 2 By providing Rmc And Boundary Wall In Ward No 236 (Kard Uri) Ac-67(Babarpur) Shah (N) Zone. Read More
Tender Value
₹
8,48,728
Contract Value
₹ 6,77,285
Saving / Difference
₹ 1,71,443
▲
Submission Date
23-03-2026
Contract Date
20-04-2026
Completion Date
120 days
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 7,63,345.96 | L3 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 7,02,831.66 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 8,48,133.89 | L4 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 6,77,285 | L1 |
Work Detail
tender for construction of lane from h.no. 28/49a to h no. c-170 at east babarpur rana pratap gali no. 2 by providing rmc and boundary wall in ward no 236 (kard uri) ac-67(babarpur) shah (n) zone.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 4b7f5fd7-a196-4b68-961d-5fcbf30d4e90 | financialevaluation notice |
| Download | boqcomparativechart | boq document |
| Download | finance_316654 | aoc document |
| Download | finsummary_316654 | aoc document |
| Download | d1de02b4-b640-4b68-864f-384277c7321b | result notice |
| Download | 253 | document |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000