BRR : 10751252
Tender Brief : Supply Of 15 Mm Nb Heavy Duty To Rdso Sk-98036 Alt. 1, Item No. 3.Material Confirming To Stainless Steel To Astm-A312, Schedule-40S, Grade Tp 304 ( Seamless ) Confirming To Rdso Spec. No. 04-Abr-201 9 Rev.-2 Of Dec 2019.15 Mm Nb Heavy Duty To Rdso Sk-98036 Alt. 1, Item No. 3.Material Confirming To Stainless Steel To Astm-A312, Schedule-40S, Grade Tp 304 ( Seamless ) Confirming To Rdso Spec. No. 04-Abr-201 9 Rev.-2 Of Dec 2019.,15 Mm Nb Heavy Duty To Rdso Sk-98036 Alt. 1, Item No. 3.Material Confirming To Stainless Steel To Astm-A312, Schedule-40S, Grade Tp 304 ( Seamless ) Confirming To Rdso ... Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 1,42,308
Submission Date
27-02-2026
Contract Date
15-04-2026
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 1,42,308 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of 15 mm nb heavy duty to rdso sk-98036 alt. 1, item no. 3.material confirming to stainless steel to astm-a312, schedule-40s, grade tp 304 ( seamless ) confirming to rdso spec. no. 04-abr-201 9 rev.-2 of dec 2019.15 mm nb heavy duty to rdso sk-98036 alt. 1, item no. 3.material confirming to stainless steel to astm-a312, schedule-40s, grade tp 304 ( seamless ) confirming to rdso spec. no. 04-abr-201 9 rev.-2 of dec 2019.,15 mm nb heavy duty to rdso sk-98036 alt. 1, item no. 3.material confirming to stainless steel to astm-a312, schedule-40s, grade tp 304 ( seamless ) confirming to rdso spec. no. 04-abr-201 9 rev.-2 of dec 2019 [ warranty period: 30 months after the date of delivery ] ] carriage stores depot ajmer, rajasthan 200.00 metre
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 6cc49a4f-8cac-48bb-953b-4f156a5ad225 | result notice |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 9eb0eac6-02f1-4e6a-9ae1-b2f2e46eff3d | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000