BRR : 2639090
Tender Brief : Supply Of Seamless Pipe Heavy Grade Size 32 Mm Nominal Bore Length 6 Mtrs. To 8 Mtrs. Confirming To Rdso Str-04-Abr-19 Rev.-2 Of Dec 2019 With Is:1239 Part-1. Rdso Id No 3100389007 [ Warranty Period: 24 Months After The Date Of Delivery ] Wagon Stores Depopt Rajasthan 1000.00 Metre Read More
Tender Value
₹
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 14,13,749.27
Submission Date
25-09-2023
Contract Date
14-03-2024
Completion Date
Ref. Document
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 14,13,749.27 | L1 |
Work Detail
supply of seamless pipe heavy grade size 32 mm nominal bore length 6 mtrs. to 8 mtrs. confirming to rdso str-04-abr-19 rev.-2 of dec 2019 with is:1239 part-1. rdso id no 3100389007 [ warranty period: 24 months after the date of delivery ] wagon stores depopt rajasthan 1000.00 metre
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 58ca0ff4-9c9e-4da6-bd11-bb00d68faff5 |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000