BRR : 10733618
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Delhi, Delhi
Tender Brief : Tender for Road Restoration By providing Rmc Of Cut By Bses For Laying Of Electric Cable From H.No. 30/32 To Transformer Near Parking Ramakant Goswami Marg In Ward No. 86 (East Patel Nagar),M-Ii/Kbz. Sub Head :- Road Cutting Permission With Tractor Hydraulic Jack Machine Or Jcb At 30 Block Near Church At Ramakant Goswami Marg For Laying Of Bses Electric Cable. (Application Id No. :- 202511141619453) Read More
Tender Value
4,37,547
Contract Value
₹ 3,06,239
Saving / Difference
₹ 1,31,308 ▲
Submission Date
20-04-2026
Contract Date
14-05-2026
Completion Date
90 days
Participated Bidder List
7 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,50,781.43 L5
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,30,260.48 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,63,120.26 L6
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 4,20,088.87 L7
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,37,217.47 L3
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,50,081.35 L4
7 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,06,239 L1
Work Detail
tender for road restoration by providing rmc of cut by bses for laying of electric cable from h.no. 30/32 to transformer near parking ramakant goswami marg in ward no. 86 (east patel nagar),m-ii/kbz. sub head :- road cutting permission with tractor hydraulic jack machine or jcb at 30 block near church at ramakant goswami marg for laying of bses electric cable. (application id no. :- 202511141619453)
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 409bd3c7-b79b-413d-8b36-8e5c12d4d343 financialevaluation notice
Download boqcomparativechart boq document
Download finsummary_320493 aoc document
Download techsummary_320493 aoc document
Download 6b1cc791-9806-492b-ae67-9836ae64b56a result notice
Download 7720140 document
Download File Name File Description
Download 76bd0a2b-1970-4f11-8197-76a1d1db7b8b Tender Documents
Download BOQ_320493 Tender Documents
Download GCC_ Tender Documents
Download performanceguaranteeandsop Tender Documents
Download schedule_2_7 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 (2) Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000