BRR : 10733622
Tender Brief : Tender for Road Restoration By providing Rmc Of Cut By Bses For Laying Of Electric Cable From H.No. T-565 To H.No. T-783/2A At Baljeet Nagar At Ward No. 86 (East Patel Nagar), M-Ii/Kbz. Subhead :- Road Cutting Permission With Tractor Hydraulic Jack Machine Or Jcb At Baljit Nagar Barat Ghar Near Agarwal Sweet For Laying Of Bses Electric Cable. (Application Id No. 202509131020062) Read More
Tender Value
₹
9,52,288
Contract Value
₹ 6,60,888
Saving / Difference
₹ 2,91,400
▲
Submission Date
20-04-2026
Contract Date
20-05-2026
Completion Date
90 days
Participated Bidder List
4 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 7,60,211.51 | L3 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 7,33,928.36 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 7,61,925.63 | L4 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 6,60,888 | L1 |
Work Detail
tender for road restoration by providing rmc of cut by bses for laying of electric cable from h.no. t-565 to h.no. t-783/2a at baljeet nagar at ward no. 86 (east patel nagar), m-ii/kbz. subhead :- road cutting permission with tractor hydraulic jack machine or jcb at baljit nagar barat ghar near agarwal sweet for laying of bses electric cable. (application id no. 202509131020062)
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | 37b05ef9-0f4d-4dab-af66-5cbb68e2c71f | financialevaluation notice |
| Download | boqcomparativechart | boq document |
| Download | finsummary_320477 | aoc document |
| Download | techsummary_320477 | aoc document |
| Download | 21561ab0-2d3d-434d-9467-bedba93a9e2f | result notice |
| Download | 7720147 | document |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | Tendernotice_1 (2) | Tender Documents |
| Download | 189e1c44-f655-4e3e-9524-9424d0f80cb0 | Tender Documents |
| Download | BOQ_320477 | Tender Documents |
| Download | GCC_ | Tender Documents |
| Download | performanceguaranteeandsop | Tender Documents |
| Download | schedule_2_4 | Tender Documents |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000