BRR : 1063652
Tender Brief : Assessment Of Coke Bulge Severity At Panipat Refinery Assessment Of Coke Drums Bulge Severity At Panipat Refinery Read More
Tender Value
₹
23,81,000
Contract Value
₹ 24,500
Saving / Difference
₹ 23,56,500
▲
Submission Date
24-06-2020
Contract Date
19-10-2020
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 24,500 | L1 |
Work Detail
assessment of coke bulge severity at panipat refinery assessment of coke drums bulge severity at panipat refinery
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | aad6fa58-47b1-478e-9197-1956e4242bb5 |
| Download | File Name | File Description |
|---|---|---|
| Download | Tender-Acceptance-Format | Tender Documents - Tender-Acceptance-Format |
| Download | FAQs-IOCL-Online-EMD | Tender Documents - FAQs-IOCL-Online-EMD |
| Download | Tendernotice_1 | Tender Documents - NIT |
| Download | Mandatory | Tender Documents - GCC SCC PPE Matrix Special Conditions on Safety Annexure-V |
| Download | TenderDocsRPRC206132 | Tender Documents - Tender Documents |
| Download | 3A5B143D-E940-450C-A73E-F65E38AE99CA | Tender Documents - Tender Notice |
| Download | Special_Instructions_to_the_Bidders_20200228 | Tender Documents - Special_Instructions_to_the_Bidders_20200228 |
| Download | BOQ_125999 | Tender Documents - BOQ for Price Bid |
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000