BRR : 252831
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Vadodara, Gujarat
Tender Brief : Jc22ipt124 Assessment Of Coke Drums Bulge Severity Based On Laser Profile Data At Gujarat Refinery. Read More
Tender Value
Ref. Document
Contract Value
₹ 30,264
Submission Date
27-05-2022
Contract Date
09-09-2022
Completion Date
30 days
Participated Bidder List
1 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 30,264 L1
Work Detail
jc22ipt124 assessment of coke drums bulge severity based on laser profile data at gujarat refinery.
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 3d937b55-b7d1-4713-b816-7cc7bcb91dc7
Download File Name File Description
Download 5683af77-f146-4157-a0a8-68569e9b9810 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_159824 Tender Documents
Download FAQs-IOCL-Online-EMD Tender Documents
Download JC22IPT124 Tender Documents
Download Special_Instructions_to_t Tender Documents
Download Tender-Acceptance-Format Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000