BRR : 10401423
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Darjiling, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Installation Of Pvc Pipeline For Grey Water Management At Icds Center At Ssk Dhar Gaon Activity Code 108602582 Installation Of Pvc Pipeline For Grey Water Management At Icds Center At Ssk Dhar Gaon Activity Code 108602582 Read More
Tender Value
9,006
Contract Value
₹ 8,690.8
Saving / Difference
₹ 315 ▲
Submission Date
04-12-2024
Contract Date
10-02-2025
Completion Date
15 days
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 8,915.95 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 8,690.8 L1
Work Detail
installation of pvc pipeline for grey water management at icds center at ssk dhar gaon activity code 108602582 installation of pvc pipeline for grey water management at icds center at ssk dhar gaon activity code 108602582
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download da05544f-a602-44cd-8bb6-630a398ed6f0 financialevaluation notice
Download boqcomparativechart boq document
Download finance_1713709 aoc document
Download finsummary_1713709 aoc document
Download 1d9f0fcd-57ce-407e-9e66-1088698d109b result notice
Download WOsskDharGaon document
Download File Name File Description
Download b7e813ee-0bdd-42e3-bc87-6758bfe5e67e Tender Documents
Download BOQ_1713709 Tender Documents
Download SBD Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000