BRR : 10401416
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Darjeeling, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Installation Of Pvc Pipeline For Grey Water Management At Icds Center At Singbulli Pahila Gaon Activity Code 108602715 Installation Of Pvc Pipeline For Grey Water Management At Icds Center At Singbulli Pahila Gaon Activity Code 108602715 Read More
Tender Value
9,006
Contract Value
₹ 9,006.01
Saving / Difference
₹ 0 ▼
Submission Date
04-12-2024
Contract Date
10-02-2025
Completion Date
15 days
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 9,142 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 9,186.13 L3
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 9,006.01 L1
Work Detail
installation of pvc pipeline for grey water management at icds center at singbulli pahila gaon activity code 108602715 installation of pvc pipeline for grey water management at icds center at singbulli pahila gaon activity code 108602715
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 450ab18b-570f-44df-a41a-3d9c679cbccf financialevaluation notice
Download boqcomparativechart boq document
Download finance_1713512 aoc document
Download finsummary_1713512 aoc document
Download f6fad616-f8e2-4690-88d5-7553ec495663 result notice
Download WOpVCpahilaGaon document
Download File Name File Description
Download 9db6f753-0281-4c33-ba13-3ba4d51e2822 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_1713512 Tender Documents
Download SBD Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000