BRR : 10401413
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Darjeeling, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Installation Of Pvc Pipeline For Grey Water Management At Icds Center At Singbulli Forest Activity Code 108602762 Installation Of Pvc Pipeline For Grey Water Management At Icds Center At Singbulli Forest Activity Code 108602762 Read More
Tender Value
9,195
Contract Value
₹ 8,872.97
Saving / Difference
₹ 322 ▲
Submission Date
04-12-2024
Contract Date
10-02-2025
Completion Date
15 days
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 9,102.84 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 8,872.97 L1
Work Detail
installation of pvc pipeline for grey water management at icds center at singbulli forest activity code 108602762 installation of pvc pipeline for grey water management at icds center at singbulli forest activity code 108602762
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 97b2358a-9e12-4817-bc4e-052c387f70fe financialevaluation notice
Download boqcomparativechart boq document
Download finance_1713536 aoc document
Download finsummary_1713536 aoc document
Download 3ba6ccab-8439-402d-a24c-6c690579cc98 result notice
Download WOpvcSingbulliForest document
Download File Name File Description
Download 3d95600c-caa8-4f3c-bba7-0832c4dce95d Tender Documents
Download BOQ_1713536 Tender Documents
Download SBD Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000