BRR : 10401402
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  Darjeeling, West Bengal
Tender Brief : Installation Of Pvc Pipeline For Grey Water Management At Icds Center At Ghayabaree Lower Bisacre Activity Code 108602776 Installation Of Pvc Pipeline For Grey Water Management At Icds Center At Ghayabaree Lower Bisacre Activity Code 108602776 Read More
Tender Value
9,195
Contract Value
₹ 8,872.84
Saving / Difference
₹ 322 ▲
Submission Date
04-12-2024
Contract Date
10-02-2025
Completion Date
15 days
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 9,102.84 L2
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 8,872.84 L1
Work Detail
installation of pvc pipeline for grey water management at icds center at ghayabaree lower bisacre activity code 108602776 installation of pvc pipeline for grey water management at icds center at ghayabaree lower bisacre activity code 108602776
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 16c1c7b5-1358-4585-987d-9b7358b861a8 financialevaluation notice
Download boqcomparativechart boq document
Download finance_1713652 aoc document
Download finsummary_1713652 aoc document
Download dd704672-350d-401c-8006-67ef9c5d406c result notice
Download WOpvcGhayabareeLowerBisacre document
Download File Name File Description
Download a3bcab7b-93f0-4cba-b7b9-48af6d215353 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_1713652 Tender Documents
Download SBD Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000