BRR : 1029983
Tender Brief : T . S . No . 72/2019-20 Of Se/Gcc/Slm ( Gl ) Ewe , Stub Setting , Transporting , Erection Of Tower , Stringing Of Panther Conductor 3 Nos . For 110 Kv Sc Line On Dc Towers Upto Pudanchandai 230/110 Kv Ss From Loc No . 01 Of Pudhanchandai - Namakkal Feeder ( Loc . 10-15 ) R-Ii Read More
Tender Value
₹
27,20,000
Contract Value
₹ 20,64,207
Saving / Difference
₹ 6,55,793
▲
Submission Date
04-02-2020
Contract Date
04-03-2020
Completion Date
90 days
Participated Bidder List
8 No of Bidder(s)
| Sr No. | Bidder Name | Bid Analytics | Technical Bid | Financial Bid | AOC | Bid Value | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 21,94,980 | L4 | |||
| 2 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 20,87,955 | L2 | |||
| 3 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 24,33,760 | L8 | |||
| 4 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 22,60,610 | L6 | |||
| 5 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 20,64,207 | L1 | |||
| 6 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 21,09,280 | L3 | |||
| 7 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 24,33,220 | L7 | |||
| 8 | cnet-technologies | Bid Analytics | 22,31,840 | L5 |
Work Detail
t . s . no . 72/2019-20 of se/gcc/slm ( gl ) ewe , stub setting , transporting , erection of tower , stringing of panther conductor 3 nos . for 110 kv sc line on dc towers upto pudanchandai 230/110 kv ss from loc no . 01 of pudhanchandai - namakkal feeder ( loc . 10-15 ) r-ii
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Disclaimer
We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender
✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount :
₹
1,00,00,000