BRR : 1020124
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Aoc City/State :  NALLUR, Tamil Nadu
Tender Brief : T . S . No . 64/2019-20 Of Se/Gcc/Slm ( Gl ) Ewe , Stub Setting , Concreting , Tansporting , Erection Of Dc Tower , Stringing Of 3 Nos . Panther Conductor , Gi Earth Wire Dismantling Of Old Towers And Leopard Conductor Of Existing Pudanchandai - Nallur Sc Line On Sc Towers Of The Existing Pudancha Read More
Tender Value
17,40,000
Contract Value
₹ 3,19,470
Saving / Difference
₹ 14,20,530 ▲
Submission Date
21-01-2020
Contract Date
19-02-2020
Completion Date
120 days
Participated Bidder List
6 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 16,39,710 L5
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 16,59,031 L6
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 13,79,581 L3
4 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 3,19,470 L1
5 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 14,25,521 L4
6 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 13,41,313 L2
Work Detail
t . s . no . 64/2019-20 of se/gcc/slm ( gl ) ewe , stub setting , concreting , tansporting , erection of dc tower , stringing of 3 nos . panther conductor , gi earth wire dismantling of old towers and leopard conductor of existing pudanchandai - nallur sc line on sc towers of the existing pudancha
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 9386b4a2-a9fc-4ece-8d26-6b4a625eaa6b
Download boqcomparativechart
Download Award
Download File Name File Description
Download 1486AF58-14F4-40EC-AB46-4234841FF6D6 Tender Documents - Tender Notice
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents - BQR CONDITION
Download BOQ_182875 Tender Documents - PRICE BID
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

✦ ✦ ✦
Awarded Bidder(s)
1
cnet-technologies
Rank : L1 (Lowest)
Bid Amount : ₹ 1,00,00,000