BRR : 10183233
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Price Bid City/State :  saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Tender For Providing Of 01 Nos Diesel Generator ( 05 Kva ) With Operator For The Period From 01-04-2024 To 31-03-2025 On Rent For The Office Of Edsd Kailashpur Read More
Tender Value
60,000
Submission Date
08-04-2024
Participated Bidder List
2 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 60,000 L1
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 61,200 L2
Work Detail
tender for providing of 01 nos diesel generator ( 05 kva ) with operator for the period from 01-04-2024 to 31-03-2025 on rent for the office of edsd kailashpur
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 2b46c1ff-1a95-4cde-8808-ef42f1168ab7 financialevaluation notice
Download boqcomparativechart boq document
Download finance_1590919 aoc document
Download finsummary_1590919 aoc document
Download File Name File Description
Download 98fdbfae-e9ab-42b3-bdc8-75d23b25ae2a Tender Documents
Download 230 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_1590919 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

Financial Evaluation In Progress

Financial bids are currently under review. Awarded bidder information will be published after final evaluation.

PriceBid