BRR : 10166200
Click Here To View Tendering Authority. Price Bid City/State :  saharanpur, Uttar Pradesh
Tender Brief : Providing Of 01 Nos Diesel Generator (5 Kva ) With Operator For The Period From 01-04-2024 To 31-03-2025 On Rent For The Office Of Sdo Edsd M.Bad Read More
Tender Value
60,000
Submission Date
19-03-2024
Participated Bidder List
3 No of Bidder(s)
Sr No. Bidder Name Bid Analytics Technical Bid Financial Bid AOC Bid Value Rank
1 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 61,440 L3
2 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 61,080 L2
3 cnet-technologies Bid Analytics 60,000 L1
Work Detail
providing of 01 nos diesel generator (5 kva ) with operator for the period from 01-04-2024 to 31-03-2025 on rent for the office of sdo edsd m.bad
View Original Notice/Document
Result Documents
Tender Documents
Download File Name File Description
Download 9882b857-6b31-4677-a315-96d6359bac07 financialevaluation notice
Download boqcomparativechart boq document
Download finance_1575766 aoc document
Download finsummary_1575766 aoc document
Download File Name File Description
Download c8062a97-ee13-474f-a10b-e6f58e754b62 Tender Documents
Download 300 Tender Documents
Download BOQ_1575766 Tender Documents
Download Tendernotice_1 Tender Documents
Disclaimer

We takes all possible care for accurate & authentic tender information. However users are requested to refer Original source of Tender Notice / Tender Document published by Tender Issuing Agency before taking any call regarding this tender

Financial Evaluation In Progress

Financial bids are currently under review. Awarded bidder information will be published after final evaluation.

PriceBid